Lake Conference Login Here  
Home Conference Schedules Member Schools Ticket Info Maps Awards Directory
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity True Team Sections
Hopkins vs. TBD @ TBD 
8:00am
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational
Buffalo vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
8:00am
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
8:00am
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
8:30am
Volleyball:Girls JV Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville North @ McGuire Middle School 
Annual Bachman Invitational (Fri & Sat)
9:00am
Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity True Team Sections
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka East Middle School 
9:00am
Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity True Team Sections
Edina vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka East MS 
9:00am
Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity True Team Sections
Minnetonka High School vs. TBA @ TBA 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls Varsity Section Individuals
Multiple Schools vs. Gustavus Adolphus College @ Gustavus College 
Singles & Doubles Team matches to go to State.
9:00am
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School 
Annual Bachman Invitational (Fri & Sat)
10:00am
Football: JV Game  (Cancelled)
Minnetonka High School vs. Centennial @ Centennial 
10:00am
Football: JV Game
Edina vs. Eden Prairie @ Eden Prairie High School 
10:00am
Football: JV Game  (Cancelled)
Woodbury vs. Hopkins @ Hopkins H.S. - Stadium 
10:00am
Football: JV Game
Maple Grove vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
10:00am
Football: JV Game
Blaine vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
10:00am
Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity True Team
Multiple Schools vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School 
10:00am
Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity True Team Sections
Buffalo vs. Sartell @ Sartell HS 
12:00pm
Football: JV Game  (Cancelled)
Rogers High School vs. Buffalo @ Buffalo High School 
1:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Sections
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins @ Hopkins H.S. - Stadium 
1:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Sectional Tournament
Buffalo vs. Rogers High School @ Rogers High School 
1:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Section Semi-Finals
Washburn vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
1:30pm
Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Invitational
Wayzata vs. Multiple Schools @ Spring Lake Park High School 
3:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Section Semi-Finals
Washburn vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 

     


      View: 
October  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules: