Lake Conference Login Here  
Home Conference Schedules Member Schools Ticket Info Maps Awards Directory
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Dec 7, 2021
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm
Nordic Ski:Boys V/JV Conference Meet  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Wayzata @ Elm Creek Park Reserve 
2 Classic Legs/2 Skate Legs
3:30pm
Nordic Ski:Girls V/JV Conference Meet  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Wayzata @ Elm Creek Park Reserve 
Lake Relays - 2 legs classic, 2 legs skate
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls 9B Game
Wayzata vs. Anoka @ Anoka High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 9A Game
Eden Prairie vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 9A Game
Park Center vs. Edina @ Edina High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 9A Game
Hopkins vs. Maple Grove Sr. @ Maple Grove Senior High 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 9A Game
Chaska vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls 10 Game
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Time Changed)
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 9A Game
Rogers High School vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls 9A Game
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake @ Twin Oaks Middle School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Girls 9A Game
Chanhassen vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
4:00pm
Wrestling: 9 Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Girls 9A Game
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Buffalo @ Buffalo High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 10 Game
Eden Prairie vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 9A Game
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge Primary School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 10 Game
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 10 Game
Park Center vs. Edina @ Edina Community Center 
4:15pm
Basketball:Girls 10 Game
Edina vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 10 Game
Chaska vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 10 Game
Rogers High School vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Rogers High School vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Girls 10 Game
Chanhassen vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
4:45pm
Hockey:Girls JV Game
Shakopee vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. 
5:00pm
Basketball:Girls 9A Game
Edina vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
5:00pm
Basketball:Boys 9B Game
Rogers High School vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
5:00pm
Hockey:Girls JV Game
Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Edina @ Braemar Ice Arena 
5:00pm
Hockey:Girls JV Game
Eden Prairie vs. Chaska-Chan @ Chaska Community Center 
5:00pm
Hockey:Boys JV Game
Saint Michael-Albertville vs. Elk River @ Elk River Ice Arena 
5:00pm
Hockey:Boys JV Game
Southwest Christian vs. Hopkins @ Hopkins Pavilion 
5:00pm
Hockey:Girls JV Game
Mounds View vs. Wayzata @ Plymouth Ice Center 
5:00pm
Hockey:Girls JV Game
Minneapolis vs. Hopkins @ St. Louis Park Rec Center 
5:00pm
Hockey:Girls JV Game
Orono vs. North Wright County @ St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys 9B Game
Eden Prairie vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys 9B Game
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge Primary School 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys 9B Game
Park Center vs. Edina @ Edina High School 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys 9B Game
Chaska vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed)
Wayzata vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys 9A Game
Wayzata vs. Prior Lake @ Twin Oaks Middle School 
5:15pm
Basketball:Girls 9B Game  (Rescheduled to 01-28-22)
Blaine vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Buffalo @ Buffalo High School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Eden Prairie vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Park Center vs. Edina @ Edina Community Center 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Edina vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Hopkins vs. Maple Grove Sr. @ Maple Grove Senior High 
5:30pm
Basketball:Boys 10 Game
Hopkins vs. Maple Grove Sr. @ Maple Grove Senior High 
5:30pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Chaska vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed)
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Chanhassen vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge Isanti High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
St. Louis Park vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls 9A Game
St. Louis Park vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Rogers High School vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
6:30pm
Basketball:Boys 10 Game  (Time Changed)
Wayzata vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
6:30pm
Basketball:Boys 9B Game
Wayzata vs. Prior Lake @ Twin Oaks Middle School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Buffalo @ Buffalo High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Eden Prairie vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Park Center vs. Edina @ Edina Community Center 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Edina vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Hopkins vs. Maple Grove Sr. @ Maple Grove Senior High 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Chaska vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. 
7:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Wayzata vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Chanhassen vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School 
7:00pm
Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Edina @ Braemar Ice Arena 
7:00pm
Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Buffalo vs. Chaska-Chan @ Chaska Community Center 
7:00pm
Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Saint Michael-Albertville vs. Elk River @ Elk River Ice Arena 
7:00pm
Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Southwest Christian vs. Hopkins @ Hopkins Pavilion 
7:00pm
Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Shakopee vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. 
7:00pm
Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Mounds View vs. Wayzata @ Plymouth Ice Center 
7:00pm
Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Minneapolis vs. Hopkins @ St. Louis Park Rec Center 
7:00pm
Hockey:Girls Varsity Game
Orono vs. North Wright County @ St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena 
7:15pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge Isanti High School 
7:15pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
St. Louis Park vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 

     


      View: 
December  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules: