logo Minnetonka High School Minnetonka High School

Lacrosse Girls Multiple Levels Schedule

    (as of 10-14-19)
 
Activity Time  Opponent  Location 
Saturday, Apr 11, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 12:00PM  Away vs. Farmington  Farmington High School         
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 2:00PM  Away vs. Farmington  Farmington High School         
Tuesday, Apr 14, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls B Game 4:45PM  Away vs. Chanhassen  Chanhassen         
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Away vs. Chanhassen  Chanhassen         
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Away vs. Chanhassen  Chanhassen         
Thursday, Apr 16, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 6:00PM  Wayzata  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper South Field
 
       
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 7:30PM  Wayzata  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
 
       
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 11:00AM  Grand Rapids  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper North Field
 
       
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 12:30PM  Grand Rapids  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
 
       
Tuesday, Apr 21, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 4:00PM  Away vs. Buffalo  Buffalo High School         
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 5:30PM  Away vs. Buffalo  Buffalo High School         
Thursday, Apr 23, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 6:00PM  Saint Michael-Albertville  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper South Field
 
       
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 7:30PM  Saint Michael-Albertville  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
 
       
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 6:00PM  Away vs. Hopkins  Hopkins High School         
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 7:30PM  Away vs. Hopkins  Hopkins High School         
Tuesday, Apr 28, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 4:00PM  Away vs. Eden Prairie  Eden Prairie High School         
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 5:30PM  Away vs. Eden Prairie  Eden Prairie High School         
Saturday, May 2, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 11:00AM  Away vs. East Ridge  East Ridge H.S.         
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 1:00PM  Away vs. East Ridge  East Ridge H.S.         
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 5:00PM  Holy Family Catholic  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper South Field
 
       
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 6:30PM  Holy Family Catholic  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
 
       
Tuesday, May 12, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 6:00PM  Edina  Minnetonka High School         
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 7:30PM  Edina  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
 
       
Thursday, May 14, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls B Game 4:15PM  Away vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s  Benilde-St. Margaret         
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 5:30PM  Away vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's  Benilde-St. Margaret         
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 7:00PM  Away vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's  Benilde-St. Margaret         
Tuesday, May 19, 2020
  Lacrosse: Girls JV Game 4:00PM  Forest Lake  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper North Field
 
       
  Lacrosse: Girls B Game 4:00PM  Forest Lake  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Upper South Field
 
       
  Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game 5:30PM  Forest Lake  Minnetonka H.S.
FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field